Employment Outlook and Salary Guide 2011/12


selamat pagi/siang/sore/malam semua,

Saya baru dapat info kalau Kelly Services baru aja me-release mengenai standar gaji Indonesia 2011/2012.

Content dari panduannya adalah sebagai berikut :

  • E xecutive Overview
  • Introduction
  • Accounting and Finance
  • Banking
  • Call Centre
  • E ngineering & Technical
  • Human Resources
  • Information Technology
  • Office Support
  • Procurement, Supply Chain & Logistics
  • S ales, Marketing & Advertising
  • T elecommunication

Cukup lengkap bukan, ini screenshotnya untuk buktitnya.

Kelly Service, Standar Gaji 2011/2012

Nah, untuk mendapatkan filenya bagaimana, silakan ke link berikut ini ya :

isi survey dahulu baru download filenya

  1. wah parah ane baru tau,lebih gede hardware & dba,daripada programmero_O

    • hmm, mungkin hardware di sini di perusahaan besar kali ya, hardwarenya juga mungkin hardware server-server besar. Wajar sih kalau programmer kalah kalau gitu mah😀

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: